2024

John Bramwell

25.04 • Shrewsbury • Shrewsbury Cathedral • TICKETS

27.04 • Birmingham • St. Paul's Church • TICKETS

28.04 • Chester • St. Mary's Creative Space • SOLD OUT

03.05 • Barnoldswick • Music & Arts Centre • SOLD OUT

04.05 • Barnoldswick • Music & Arts Centre • SOLD OUT

09.05 • Nottingham • Metronome • TICKETS

11.05 • Dublin • The Grand Social • TICKETS

17.05 • Barton-upon-Humber • The Ropewalk • TICKETS

18.05 • Littleborough • The Jamm • TICKETS

24.05 • Lancaster • Lancaster Grand • TICKETS

25.05 • Halifax • The Grayston Unity • TICKETS

31.05 • Cardigan • Mwldan • TICKETS

01.06 • Bath • Rondo Theatre • TICKETS

07.06 • Liverpool • Philharmonic Music Room • TICKETS

08.06 • Newcastle • The Cluny • TICKETS

13.06 • Edinburgh • The Voodoo Rooms • TICKETS

14.06 • Birnam, Dunkeld • Birnam Arts

21.06 • Coatbridge • The Georgian Hotel • TICKETS

22.06 • Stirling • The Tolbooth • TICKETS

18.07 • Cambridge • The Blue Moon • TICKETS

19.07 • Cambridge • The Blue Moon • TICKETS

21.07 • Rochester • Three Sheets To The Wind • TICKETS

26.07 • Stourbridge • Katie Fitzgerald's • TICKETS

27.07 • Malvern • West Malvern Social Club • TICKETS

23.08 • Wroot • Wroot Rocks • TICKETS

24.08 • Cottingham Folk Festival • TICKETS

15.11 • London • EartH Theatre • TICKETS

16.11 • Strange Brew • Strange Brew • TICKETS

17.11 • Oxford • SJE Arts Centre • TICKETS

23.11 • Sheffield • Foundry • TICKETS

24.11 • York • Crescent • TICKETS

27.11 • Manchester • New Century Hall • TICKETS

Novelty Island

05.05 • Liverpool • Smithdown Weekender • TICKETS

21.06 • Coventry • Just Dropped In Records • TICKETS

SCOTT LAVENE

10.05 • London • Rough Trade West • TICKETS

11.05 • Are You Listening? Festival • TICKETS

01.06 • Birmingham • Pan Pan • TICKETS

02.06 • Liverpool • Kazimier Stockroom • TICKETS

03.06 • North Shelds • The Engine Room • TICKETS

04.06 • Glasgow • The Hug & Pint • TICKETS

05.06 • Hull • The Adelphi • TICKETS

06.06 • Leeds • Hyde Park Book Club • TICKETS

07.06 • Manchester • 33 Oldham Street • TICKETS

09.06 • Stroud • The Prince Albert • TICKETS

10.06 • Bath • The Bell Inn • TICKETS

11.06 • London • The Lexington • TICKETS

12.06 • Brighton • The Prince Albert • TICKETS

14.06 • Bristol • Crofter's Rights 2 • TICKETS

15.06 • Bournemouth • Boscombe Arts Depot

System Exclusive

17.05 • Brighton • Super Fuzz Weekeneder

19.05 • Coventry • Just Dropped In Records

21.05 • London • The Shacklewell Arms

23.05 • Winchester • The Railway Inn

24.05 • Birmingham • Centrala

26.05 • Liverpool • Quarry

27.05 • Hull • The Adelphi

29.05 • Huddersfield • Parish

30.05 • Newcastle • Xerox

01.06 • Glasgow • The Flying Duck

02.06 • Edinburgh • Sneaky Pete's

The Reds, Pinks & Purples

11.06 • Cardiff • The Moon • TICKETS

12.06 • London • The Lexington • SOLD OUT

13.06 • London • The Lexington • SOLD OUT

14.06 • Ramsgate • Ramsgate Music Hall • TICKETS

15.06 • Brighton • The Hope & Ruin • TICKETS

16.06 • Cambridge • The Portland Arms • TICKETS

18.06 • Manchester • Night & Day Cafe • TICKETS

19.06 • Glasgow • Mono • TICKETS

20.06 • Leeds • Brudnell Social Club • TICKETS

21.06 • Bristol • Dareshack • TICKETS

22.06 • Totnes • The Barrel House Ballroom • TICKETS

10.11 • London • Pitchfork Music Festival London • TICKETS

BEN DE LA COUR 

04.07 • Newstead • The Pit • TICKETS

05.07 • London • Green Note • TICKETS

06.07 • Maverick Festival • TICKETS

08.07 • Guildford • House Concert

11.07 • Birmingham • Kitchen Garden Café • TICKETS

12.07 • Corsham • Pound Arts • TICKETS

13.07 • Tewkesbury • Beckfest

15.07 • Barry • Dock Town Bar • SOLD OUT

16.07 • Bath • The Bell • TICKETS

17.07 • Sheffield • Cafe#9 • TICKETS

18.07 • Glasgow • The Hug & Pint • TICKETS

19.07 • Berick-upon-Tweed • The Barrels • TICKETS

Kelley Stoltz

04.07 • Norway • Egersund Visefestival • TICKETS

05.07 • Norway • Egersund Visefestival • TICKETS

06.07 • Norway • Egersund Visefestival • TICKETS

07.07 • Leeds • Hyde Park Cook Club • TICKETS

08.07 • BBC 6 Music • Riley & Coe Show [Live Session]

09.07 • Glasgow • The Flying Duck • TICKETS

10.07 • York • The Fulford Arms • TICKETS

11.07 • Liverpool • Kazimier Stockroom • TICKETS

12.07 • London • The Shacklewell Arms • TICKETS

13.07 • Margate • Where Else? • TICKETS

Nick Harper

25.07 • Newstead • The Pit • TICKETS

26.07 • Manchester • The Yard • TICKETS

27.07 • Lancaster • Chaplaincy Centre • TICKETS

28.07 • Barnoldswick • Music & Arts Centre • TICKETS

01.08 • Inverness • Eden Court Theatre • TICKETS

02.08 • Paisley • The Bungalow Bar • TICKETS

03.08 • Rothesay, Isle of Bute • Craigmore Bowling Club • TICKETS

04.08 • Coatbridge • The Georgian Hotel • TICKETS

07.08 • Edinburgh Fringe • The Jazz Bar • TICKETS

08.08 • Edinburgh Fringe • The Jazz Bar • TICKETS

09.08 • Edinburgh Fringe • The Jazz Bar • TICKETS

10.08 • Edinburgh Fringe • The Jazz Bar • TICKETS

11.08 • Edinburgh Fringe • The Jazz Bar • TICKETS

Those Pretty Wrongs

13.09 • Paris, FR • Life is a Minestrone • TICKETS

14.09 • Paris, FR • Life is a Minestrone • TICKETS

15.09 • Newark-on-Trent • The Flying Circus • TICKETS

16.09 • Liverpool • Prohibition Studios • TICKETS

18.09 • Glasgow • The Hug & Pint • TICKETS

19.09 • Newcastle • The Cluny 2 • TICKETS

20.09 • Todmorden • The Golden Lion • TICKETS

21.09 • London • The Grace • TICKETS

Past

2024

John Bramwell

21.02 • London • St. Pancras Old Church • SOLD OUT

22.02 • London • St. Pancras Old Church • SOLD OUT

23.02 • London • St. Pancras Old Church • SOLD OUT

25.02 • Bristol • Folk House • SOLD OUT

29.02 • Manchester • The Soller Hall • SOLD OUT

01.03 • Oldham • Shure 5 Studios • SOLD OUT

02.03 • Altrincham • The Bowdon Rooms

14.03 • Cardiff • Acapela Studio

15.03 • Ludlow • Ludlow Assembly Rooms

21.03 • Falmouth • The Cornish Bank

22.03 • Totnes • The Barrel House Ballroom

27.03 • Carlisle • Old Fire Station

28.03 • Glasgow • Saint Luke's

05.04 • Twyford • St. Mary's Chruch

06.04 • Corsham • Pound Arts

11.04 • Tunbridge Wells • The Forum

12.04 • Norwich • The Waterfront

19.04 • Oxted • United Reformed Church

20.04 • Aldershot • West End Centre

Novelty Island

01.02 • Manchester • The Castle Hotel

02.02 • Hull • The Adelphi

03.02 • Newcastle • The Cluny 2

04.02 • Glasgow • The Hug & Pint

09.02 • Liverpool • Kazimier Stockroom • SOLD OUT

10.02 • London • The Slaughtered Lamb

21.03 • Birkenhead • Future Yard

Nick Harper

26.01 • Allensdale Town • High Forest Community Centre

27.01 • Durham • Old Cinema Launderette

28.01 • Glasgow • Celtic Connections • SOLD OUT

29.01 • Glasgow • Celtic Connections

01.03 • Stourbridge • Katie Fitzgerald's

02.03 • Malvern • West Malvern Social Club • SOLD OUT

03.03 • Leicester • The Musician

07.03 • Derby • The Flowerpot

08.03 • Chester • St. Mary's Creative Space

09.03 • Manchester • Gullivers

14.03 • London • Green Note • SOLD OUT

15.03 • Winchester • The Railway Inn

16.03 • Barry • Cubanas Live Music Venue • SOLD OUT

21.03 • Preston • The Ferret

22.03 • Skipton • Skipton Town Hall

23.03 • Newcastle • The Cluny 2

24.03 • Warrington • The Irish Club

28.03 • Cheltenham • Everyman Theatre

29.03 • Bath • Old Theatre Royal

30.03 • Marlborough • St. Peter's Church

The Umbrellas

04.03 • Exeter • The Cavern

05.03 • Newport • Le Pub

06.03 • Coventry • Just Dropped In Records

07.03 • Manchester • Gullivers

08.03 • Leeds • Wharf Chambers

09.03 • Glasgow • Mono

10.03 • Newcastle • Bobiks

11.03 • York • The Fulford Arms

12.03 • Nottingham • JT Soar

13.03 • London • Oslo

14.03 • Oxford • Common Ground

Index for Working Musik

27.01 • St. Leonards-on-Sea • The Piper (Ummagumma)

SBT (Sarabeth Tucek)

20.01 • Bristol • Dareshack

22.01 • Norwich • Norwich Arts Centre

23.01 • London • The Waiting Room

24.01 • Leicester • The Musician

26.01 • Glasgow • The Hug & Pint

27.01 • Gateshead • The Glasshouse

2023

John Bramwell

15.06 • Newport • Le Pub

16.06 • Corsham • Pound Arts

18.06 • Birmingham • Kitchen Garden Café • SOLD OUT

05.08 • Ramsgate • Ramsgate Music Hall

01.09 • Guildford • The Star Inn • SOLD OUT

28.10 • Malvern • West Malvern Social Club

29.10 • Leicester • The Musician

09.11 • Chester • Telford's Warehouse • SOLD OUT

01.12 • Cambridge • The Portland Arms • SOLD OUT

02.12 • Wroot • Wroot Rocks

03.12 • Winsford • Electric Church Records • SOLD OUT

14.12 • Milton Keynes • The Craufurd Arms

17.12 • Birmingham • Kitchen Garden Café • SOLD OUT

18.12 • Birmingham • Kitchen Garden Café • SOLD OUT

Novelty Island

13.03 • Liverpool • District

21.04 • Bristol • The Lanes

22.04 • Cardiff • The Moon

28.04 • Manchester • Gullivers

04.05 • Portsmouth • The Loft

05.05 • London • The Night Owl

12.05 • Glasgow • The Old Hairdressers

13.05 • Newcastle • The Cumberland Arms

17.05 • Sheffield • The Greystones

18.05 • Birmingham • Hare & Hounds

19.05 • Wigan • The Old Courts

20.06 • Leeds • Hyde Park Book Club

09.09 • London • The Shacklewell Arms

10.09 • London • The Lexington

01.11 • Manchester • Low Four Studios

System Exclusive

03.09 • End of The Road Festival 2023

06.09 • Southampton • Heartbreakers

07.09 • Portsmouth • The Loft (New Waves)

08.09 • Brighton • The Hope & Ruin

09.09 • London • The Shacklewell Arms

11.09 • Nottingham • Rough Trade

13.09 • Newcastle • Zerox

14.09 • Carlisle • The Source

15.09 • Edinburgh • Sneaky Pete's

16.09 • Glasgow • The Old Hairdressers

17.09 • Dundee • Beat Generator

19.09 • Manchester • The Castle Hotel

20.09 • Hull • The Adelphi

21.09 • Sheffield • Sidney & Matilda

22.09 • Birkenhead • Future Yard

23.09 • Northwich • The Salty Dog

24.09 • Birmingham • Hare & Hounds

25.09 • Bristol • The Lanes

26.09 • Newport • Le Pub

27.09 • Milton Keynes • The Craufurd Arms

28.09 • Guilford • The Star Inn

29.09 • Winchester • The Railway Inn

30.09 • Bath • The Royal Oak

Nick Harper

09.06 • Bath • The Bell [Bath Fringe Festival]

15.07 • Off The Beaten Track Festival

04.08 • The 19th Dream of Dr. Sardonicus Festival

05.08 • Anglesey • Caffi Siop Mechell

10.09 • London • The Lexington

05.10 • Glasgow • Broadcast

06.10 • Barton-upon-Humber • The Ropewalk

07.10 • Birkenhead • Future Yard

08.10 • Sheffield • The Greystones

12.10 • Southampton • The Arts House

13.10 • Milton Keynes • The Craufurd Arms

14.10 • Bristol • The Louisiana

19.10 • Brighton • The Brunswick

20.10 • Margate • Tom Thumb Theatre

21.10 • London • The Troubadour

26.10 • Birmingham • Kitchen Garden Café

27.10 • Huddersfield • Small Seeds

28.10 • Newstead • The Pit

02.11 • Cardiff • Acapela Studio

03.11 • Aldershot • West End Centre

04.11 • Corsham • The Pound

Those Pretty Wrongs

12.09 • Newark-on-Trent • The Flying Circus

13.09 • Birmingham • Kitchen Garden Cafe

15.09 • London • The Troubadour

16.09 • Oxfordshire • Septembersong

17.09 • Liverpool • Prohibition Studios

19.09 • York • The Crescent

20.09 • Leicester • The Musician

Index for Working Musik

01.09 • Glasgow • Room 2

04.09 • Bristol • Marble Factory

06.09 • London • Koko

07.09 • Brighton • Chalk

05.10 • London • The Dome

03.11 • Nottingham • JT Soar

04.11 • Mutations Festival 2023

SBT (Sarabeth Tucek)

13.05 • London • Radio X • John Kennedy [Live Session]

14.05 • London • BBC London • Robert Elms [Live Session]

15.05 • London • Rough Trade West

17.05 • Salford • 6 Music • Marc Riley [Live Session]

18.05 • Salford • The Eagle Inn

19.05 • Birkenhead • Future Yard

20.05 • Selby • Selby Town hall

25.05 • Sheffield • The Greystones

28.05 • Marlborough • St Peters Church [Sound Knowledge]

31.05 • Bristol • NOODS Radio

01.06 • London • Rough Trade East

02.06 • Ramsgate • Ramsgate Music Hall

03.06 • Corsham • Pound Arts

04.06 • Birmingham • Hare & Hounds

05.09 • Brighton • Komedia

06.09 • Winchester • The Railway Inn

07.09 • Newcastle • The Cluny 2

08.09 • Liverpool • Jimmy's

10.09 • London • The Lexington

Cindy

21.04 • Exeter • The Cavern

22.04 • Totnes • The Barrel House

23.04 • Birmingham • Hare & Hounds

24.04 • Bristol • NOODS Radio

24.04 • Bristol • The Crofter's Rights

25.04 • Brighton • The Hope & Ruin

26.04 • London • The Lexington

27.04 • Manchester • Gullivers

28.04 • Leeds • Wharf Chambers

29.04 • Glasgow • Mono

30.04 • Newcastle • The Cumberland Arms

01.05 • Birkenhead • Future Yard

Patrick Duff

03.06 • Bath • The Rondo Theatre

05.06 • Birmingham • The Kitchen Garden Cafe

07.06 • London • Green Note

09.09 • London • The Slaughtered Lamb

17.09 • Winchester • The Railway Inn

Supporting Nick Harper

06.10 • Barton-upon-Humber • The Ropewalk

07.10 • Birkenhead • Future Yard

08.10 • Sheffield • The Greystones

13.10 • Milton Keynes • The Craufurd Arms

19.10 • Brighton • The Brunswick

20.10 • Margate • Tom Thumb Theatre

02.11 • Cardiff • Acapela Studio

03.11 • Aldershot • West End Centre

04.11 • Corsham • The Pound

07.12 • London • Green Note

Von Wildenhaus

07.09 • Ramsgate • Ramsgate Music Hall

08.09 • Deal • The Lighthouse

09.09 • London • The Slaughtered Lamb

10.09 • London • The Lexington

11.09 • Bath • The Bell Inn

12.09 • Bristol • The Ill Repute (Residency)

12.09 • Bristol • The Ill Repute (Residency)

14.09 • Birmingham • Kitchen Garden Cafe

15.09 • New Brighton • Rockpoint Records

16.09 • Milton Keynes • The Craufurd Arms

17.09 • Winchester • The Railway Inn

2022

System Exclusive

06.09 • Cardiff • The Moon Cardiff

07.09 • London • The Shacklewell Arms

08.09 • Portsmouth • The Loft [Neu Waves]

08.09 • Brighton • The Hope & Ruin

09.09 • Bath • Moles

11.09 • Exeter • Cavern

15.09 • Southampton • The Art House

16.09 • Newcastle • The Lubber Fiend

17.09 • Glasgow • Freakender

Kelley Stoltz

04.07 • BBC 6 Music • Marc Riley Show [Live Session]

05.07 • Manchester • Retro

06.07 • Winchester • The Railway

07.07 • Ramsgate • Ramsgate Music Hall

08.07 • London • The Lexington

09.07 • Isle of Wight • Rhythmtree Festival

11.07 • Cardiff • The Moon

12.07 • Chester • St Mary's Creative Space

13.07 • Leeds • Hyde Park Book Club

14.07 • Newcastle • The Cluny

15.07 • Glasgow • The Flying Duck

16.07 • Liverpool • Jimmy's

18.07 • London • Rough Trade East

19.07 • Ipswich • The Smokehouse

Nick Harper

19.05 • Liverpool • Capstone Theatre

20.05 • Huddersfield • Small Seeds

21.05 • Beverly • St Nicholas' Church

26.05 • Tavistock • The Wharf

27.05 • Newton Abbot • Abbotsbury Church

28.05 • Southampton • The Art House

03.06 • Bath • The Rondo Theatre [Bath Fringe]

22.06 • Marlborough • Marlborough Town Hall

23.06 • Norwich • The Garage

24.06 • London • St Pancras Old Church

31.08 • Llanfechell, Anglesey • Caffi Siop Mechell

01.09 • Cardigan • The Cellar

03.09 • Stourbridge • Katie Fitzgeralds

08.09 • Bristol • The Crofter's Rights

09.09 • Truro • Old Bakery Studios

16.09 • Newcastle • The Cluny 2

17.09 • Glasgow • The Hug & Pint

18.09 • Berwick-upon-Tweed • Barrels Ale House

19.09 • Exeter • The Cavern

23.09 • Sheffield • The Greystones

30.09 • Liverpool • EBGBs

01.10 • Belper • Artwrights

02.10 • Belper • Artwrights

07.10 • Blackheath • Mycenae House

08.10 • Oxford • The Jericho Tavern

28.10 • Hiddersfield • Small Seeds

29.10 • Preston • The Ferret

30.10 • Manchester • Retro

13.11 • Leicester • The Musician Pub

19.11 • London • The Betsey Trotwood

24.11 • Hebden Bridge • The Trades Club

25.11 • Warrington • Irish Club

26.11 • Hull • Wrecking Ball Arts Centre

29.11 • Chester • Telford's Warehouse

02.12 • Bath • Moles

03.12 • Winchester • The Railway Inn

08.12 • Birmingham • Kitchen Garden Cafe

09.12 • Worchester • The Marrs Bar

10.12 • Leeds • Hyde Park Book Club

15.12 • Liverpool • Prohibition Studios

16.12 • Liverpool • Prohibition Studios

2019

Nick Harper

01.02 • Bath • Widcombe Social Club

02.02 • London • The Troubadour

08.02 • Totton • Hanger Farm Arts Centre

09.02 • Ramsgate • Ramsgate Music Hall

22.02 • Milton Keynes • The Stables MK

23.02 • Newport, IOW • Quay Arts

01.03 • Leicester • Broood

02.03 • Cardiff • The Gate

07.03 • Shrewsbury • Henry Tudor House

08.03 • Chester • St Mary's Creative Space

09.03 • Dublin, IRL • Whelan's

10.03 • Galway, IRL • Róisín Dubh

15.03 • Norwich • The Garage Norwich

16.03 • Salisbury • Salisbury Arts Centre

17.03 • Brighton • Brunswick Pub

22.03 • Penzance • The Acorn

23.03 • Calstock • Calstock Arts

24.03 • Exeter • Exeter Phoenix

30.03 • Liverpool • Royal Liverpool Philharmonic

04.04 • Derby • The Flowerpot

05.04 • Lancaster • Lancaster University Chaplaincy

06.04 • Manchester • The Stoller Hall

07.04 • Sheffield • The Greystones

12.04 • Glasgow • CCA

13.04 • Cladach, Isle of Arran • The Wineport

14.04 • York • Fibbers

18.04 • Hebden Bridge • Trades Club

19.04 • Newcastle • The Cluny 2

21.04 • Hull • O'Riley's

25.04 • Poole • Lighthouse Poole

26.04 • Farnham • Farnham Maltings

27.04 • Oxford • Modern Art Oxford

28.04 • Birmingham • Kitchen Garden Cafe

02.05 • Aberystwyth • Aberystwyth Arts Centre

10.05 • Colchester • Colchester Arts Centre

11.05 • London • The Troubadour

31.08 • Moseley Folk & Arts Festival

01.09 • Burnham-on-Sea • BOSfest

08.09 • Whitwell Festival of Music

26.09 • Winchester • The Railway Inn

28.09 • Bovey Tracey • Dolphin Hotel

03.10 • Whitstable • The Black Dog

04.10 • Blackheath • Mycenae House

09.10 • Berwick • The Barrels Ale House

11.10 • Glasgow • CCA

12.10 • Irvine • Harbour Arts Centre

13.10 • Aberdour • Woodside Hotel

17.10 • Preston • The Ferret

18.10 • Doncaster • Roots Music Club

19.10 • Moulton • Malt'n'Music

24.10 • Leicester • The Musician Pub

25.10 • Marlborough • Marlborough Town Hall

26.10 • Uckfield • Trading Boundaries

03.11 • Bristol • The Robin 2

07.11 • Cheltenham • Everyman Theatre

09.11 • Bristol • Folk House

29.11 • Worcester • Marrs Bar

30.11 • Llandudno • 3rd Space

01.12 • Cardigan • The Cellar

06.12 • London • The Troubadour

Once & Future Band

26.08 • Salford • 6 Music

27.08 • Cardiff • The Moon Cardiff

28.08 • Birmingham • Castle & Falcon

29.08 • Bath • The Royal Oak

30.08 • End of The Road Festival

30.08 • Glastonbury • The King Arthur

31.08 • Deal • Smugglers Festival 2019

02.09 • Brighton • The Rossi Bar

03.09 • Portsmouth • The Wedgewood Rooms

04.09 • London • The Old Blue Mast

05.09 • Ramsgate • Ramsgate Music Hall

06.09 • Bristol • The Crofters Rights

07.09 • Halifax • The Lantern

08.09 • Newcastle • The Cluny

10.09 • Sheffield • The Greystones

11.09 • Glasgow • The Amsterdam

13.09 • Manchester • Retro

14.09 • Liverpool • 81 Renshaw

Patrick Duff

02.02 • Bristol • The Cube

03.02 • Birmingham • Kitchen Garden Cafe

24.03 • Sheffield • The Greystones

The Golden Dregs

23.04 • London • The Social

04.05 • Liverpool Sound Society

07.05 • Brighton • The Prince Albert

08.05 • London • The Old Blue Mast

09.05 • Ramsgate • Ramsgate Music Hall

13.05 • Bristol • The Crofter's Rights

15.05 • Exeter • The Cavern

11.11 • Bristol • The Crofter's Rights

12.11 • Falmouth • Fish Factory Art Space

13.11 • Totnes • Drift Records

14.11 • Brighton • The Rose Hill

15.11 • Oxford • The Port Mahon

18.11 • Manchester • The Castle Hotel

19.11 • Leeds • Hyde Park Book Club

20.11 • Glasgow • Mono

21.11 • Newcastle • Cobalt Studios

22.11 • Bath • St. James' Wine Vaults

23.11 • Cardiff • Ten Feet Tall

Michael Clark

03.02 • Brighton • Hope & Ruin

11.02 • Bristol • The Crofter's Rights

12.02 • Totnes • Drift Records

13.02 • Exeter • The Cavern

14.02 • London • Servant Jazz Quarters

18.02 • Manchester • The Castle Hotel

19.02 • Leeds • Oporto

20.02 • Liverpool • 81 Renshaw

21.02 • Newcastle • Cobalt Studios

03.06 • Bath Festival

10.09 • Falmouth • Fish Factory Art Space

11.09 • Exeter • The Cavern

17.09 • Leeds • Hyde Park Book Club

18.09 • Glasgow • Mono

19.09 • Newcastle • Cobalt Studios

08.10 • London • Bermondsey Social Club

Sealionwoman

30.01 • Penryn • Fish Factory Art Space

01.02 • Totnes • The Drift Record Shop

02.02 • Bristol • The Cube Microplex

03.02 • Birmingham • Kitchen Garden

04.02 • Norwich • The Garage Norwich

09.02 • Ramsgate • Ramsgate Music Hall

23.03 • Bath • Chapel Arts Centre

Gary Lucas

29.05 • Dublin • Whelan's [Jeff Buckley 25th Anniversary Show]

2018

Kelley Stoltz

03.03 • London • Rough Trade East

Once & Future Band

27.02 • Nottingham • The Angel Microbrewery

28.02 • Salford • Marc Riley [BBC 6 Music - live session]

01.03 • Manchester • The Albert Hall [Castlemania]

02.03 • London • Troxy [Castlemania]

03.03 • London • Rough Trade East

03.03 • London • The Lock Tavern

04.03 • Ramsgate • Ramsgate Music Hall

05.03 • Bristol • The Crofters Rights

06.03 • Cardiff • Gwdihŵ Café Bar

07.03 • Glasgow • The Hug and Pint

08.03 • Newcastle • The Cluny

09.03 • Liverpool • The Shipping Forecast

10.03 • Totnes • The Barrel House Ballroom

Patrick Duff

01.11 • London • The Spice of Life

13.11 • Bath • The Bell Inn

15.11 • Swansea • Cinema & Co

16.11 • Cardigan • The Cellar

The Blood Choir

18.05 • Totnes • The Barrel House Ballroom

19.05 • Bristol • Mr. Wolf's

24.05 • London • Paper Dress Vintage

25.05 • Cardiff • Gwdihŵ Café Bar

26.05 • Box • The Queen's Head

27.05 • Bath • Moles

Blurt

06.10 • Bristol • Exchange

08.11 • Manchester • Gulliver's

24.11 • Bath • The Bell Inn

14.12 • Stroud • The Marshall Rooms

15.12 • London • Sebright Arms

Sealionwoman

17.11 • London • The Lexington

Vapors of Morphine

17.11 • London • The Lexington

Gary Lucas

04.05 • Liverpool • Royal Liverpool Philharmonic

05.05 • Newcastle • The Cluny

08.05 • Egremont • Florence Arts Centre

10.05 • Wrexham • Focus Wales 2018 [w/ Damo Suzuki]

11.05 • Ramsgate • Ramsgate Music Hall

13.05 • Colchester • Colchester Arts Centre

14.05 • London • Bush Hall

15.05 • Exeter • Exeter Phoenix

17.05 • Newbury • Arlington Arts

19.05 • Corsham • The Pound

20.05 • Bristol • The Fleece Bristol

BEN DE LA COUR 

. •